Terminy i wyniki

kolejka data drużyny wynik

1

  • 27.05.2024 20:00 Gądów - Kozłów 0- 0


  • 27.05.2024 20:00 Kamionna - Wysoka 2- 1


  • 27.05.2024 20:00 Paździorno - Milin 3- 4


  • 27.05.2024 20:00 Tworzyjanów - Brzezinka Średzka 0- 4


  • 27.05.2024 20:00 Karwiany - Cieszyce 3- 3


  • 27.05.2024 20:00 Żurawice - Wróblowice 4- 3


  • 27.05.2024 20:00 Żórawina - Długołęka 3- 2


  • 27.05.2024 20:00 Ślęza - Wszemiłowice 3- 1


2

  • 03.06.2024 20:00 Kamionna - Gądów 1- 4


  • 03.06.2024 20:00 Kozłów - Paździorno 2- 0


  • 03.06.2024 20:00 Wysoka - Tworzyjanów 2- 2


  • 03.06.2024 20:00 Milin - Karwiany 2- 3


  • 03.06.2024 20:00 Brzezinka Średzka - Żurawice 2- 4


  • 03.06.2024 20:00 Cieszyce - Żórawina 1- 1


  • 03.06.2024 20:00 Wróblowice - Ślęza 2- 1


  • 03.06.2024 20:00 Długołęka - Wszemiłowice 1- 2


3

  • 10.06.2024 20:00 Gądów - Paździorno 1- 0


  • 10.06.2024 20:00 Tworzyjanów - Kamionna 2- 2


  • 10.06.2024 20:00 Karwiany - Kozłów 2- 1


  • 10.06.2024 20:00 Żurawice - Wysoka 2- 1


  • 10.06.2024 20:00 Żórawina - Milin 2- 2


  • 10.06.2024 20:00 Ślęza - Brzezinka Średzka 4- 3


  • 10.06.2024 20:00 Wszemiłowice - Cieszyce 5- 3


  • 10.06.2024 20:00 Długołęka - Wróblowice 5- 2


4

  • 17.06.2024 20:00 Tworzyjanów - Gądów 1- 2


  • 17.06.2024 20:00 Paździorno - Karwiany 2- 0


  • 17.06.2024 20:00 Kamionna - Żurawice 2- 0


  • 17.06.2024 20:00 Kozłów - Żórawina 2- 1


  • 17.06.2024 20:00 Wysoka - Ślęza 2- 2


  • 17.06.2024 20:00 Milin - Wszemiłowice 3- 2


  • 17.06.2024 20:00 Brzezinka Średzka - Długołęka 0- 0


  • 17.06.2024 20:00 Cieszyce - Wróblowice 3- 0


5

  • 24.06.2024 20:00 Gądów - Karwiany 2- 1


  • 24.06.2024 20:00 Żurawice - Tworzyjanów 1- 2


  • 24.06.2024 20:00 Żórawina - Paździorno 5- 1


  • 24.06.2024 20:00 Ślęza - Kamionna 4- 4


  • 24.06.2024 20:00 Wszemiłowice - Kozłów 0- 0


  • 24.06.2024 20:00 Długołęka - Wysoka 6- 3


  • 24.06.2024 20:00 Wróblowice - Milin 2- 2


  • 24.06.2024 20:00 Cieszyce - Brzezinka Średzka 3- 2


6

  • 01.07.2024 20:00 Żurawice - Gądów 1- 1


  • 01.07.2024 20:00 Karwiany - Żórawina 2- 1


  • 01.07.2024 20:00 Tworzyjanów - Ślęza 2- 0


  • 01.07.2024 20:00 Paździorno - Wszemiłowice 1- 0


  • 01.07.2024 20:00 Kamionna - Długołęka 2- 1


  • 01.07.2024 20:00 Kozłów - Wróblowice 1- 4


  • 01.07.2024 20:00 Wysoka - Cieszyce 3- 1


  • 01.07.2024 20:00 Milin - Brzezinka Średzka 0- 2


7

  • 08.07.2024 20:00 Gądów - Żórawina -


  • 08.07.2024 20:00 Ślęza - Żurawice -


  • 08.07.2024 20:00 Wszemiłowice - Karwiany -


  • 08.07.2024 20:00 Długołęka - Tworzyjanów -


  • 08.07.2024 20:00 Wróblowice - Paździorno -


  • 08.07.2024 20:00 Cieszyce - Kamionna -


  • 08.07.2024 20:00 Brzezinka Średzka - Kozłów -


  • 08.07.2024 20:00 Milin - Wysoka -


Następne >